No. of Operational SWDA by Type by Region
RegionAuxillary SWDASWADSWD CenterLGUSCC
NCR847662113821
CAR28473547
REGION I275155498
REGION II27773866
REGION III87322710145
REGION IV-A12439142668
REGION IV-B22901540
REGION V402313761
REGION VI12520531770
REGION VII4237152581
REGION VIII26101411108
REGION IX30777754
REGION X178541449
REGION XI3425541054
REGION XII11111412116
REGION XIII14252531
ARMM01000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]