No. of Operational SWDA by Type by Region
RegionAuxillary SWDASWADSWD CenterLGUSCC
NCR846661113821
CAR32513548
REGION I275355498
REGION II31893865
REGION III87314710145
REGION IV-A12438642668
REGION IV-B22891540
REGION V402293661
REGION VI12520431770
REGION VII4236352581
REGION VIII26100411108
REGION IX31977754
REGION X1614541449
REGION XI3325541054
REGION XII11110412116
REGION XIII14302531
ARMM01000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]