No. of Modified SWDA Data by Region by Profile Section for the Current Year (2020)
RegionTotal SWDAModified Base ProfileModified ContactsModified RLA Info
NCR1689631597
CAR186617
REGION I3249112
REGION II202827
REGION III65713113
REGION IV-A70433644
REGION IV-B176707
REGION V42710011
REGION VI44719415
REGION VII56130531
REGION VIII27015130
REGION IX24112712
REGION X24017216
REGION XI36312712
REGION XII31317715
REGION XIII97301
ARMM1000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]