No. of Modified SWDA Data by Region by Profile Section for the Current Year (2020)
RegionTotal SWDAModified Base ProfileModified ContactsModified RLA Info
NCR169410632127
CAR1861628
REGION I32617115
REGION II20735223
REGION III66628335
REGION IV-A711491158
REGION IV-B17810011
REGION V43020323
REGION VI44925425
REGION VII56941745
REGION VIII27116136
REGION IX25860832
REGION X245992027
REGION XI364221018
REGION XII31419820
REGION XIII991208
ARMM1000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]