No. of SWDA by Region by Profile Completeness
RegionTotal SWDAIncomplete AddressNo Service Delivery ModeNo Target ClientelleNo Regional Coverage DataNo Data on [Established by]No ContactsNo Programs and ServicesNo RLA Data
NCR169415402040105816982
CAR18601203513834
REGION I326291215598506496
REGION II2071411182623204522
REGION III6661122411813239150196111
REGION IV-A711116501936215094102
REGION IV-B178460449165632
REGION V4306183643487717461
REGION VI4495217138163673
REGION VII569701848461492269104
REGION VIII2710404041794
REGION IX25862615921285223
REGION X2450738861436
REGION XI3644053747506019270
REGION XII314092311191866
REGION XIII99092101321192
ARMM110000000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]