No. of Modified SP Data by Region by Profile Section
regionTotal SPModified SP ProfileModified AccrediationsModified Work History
NCR155800
CAR3697200
REGION I1765601
REGION II3052902
REGION III3195700
REGION IV-A2745400
REGION IV-B1871605
REGION V951901
REGION VI33110100
REGION VII18357017
REGION VIII5823700
REGION IX4522600
REGION X2052204
REGION XI2262301
REGION XII2704804
REGION XIII1912200
ARMM0000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]