No. of Modified SP Data by Region by Profile Section
regionTotal SPModified SP ProfileModified AccrediationsModified Work History
NCR150300
CAR307700
REGION I1684801
REGION II3042202
REGION III3013900
REGION IV-A2422200
REGION IV-B1821005
REGION V921401
REGION VI2855300
REGION VII16639017
REGION VIII5711600
REGION IX4512300
REGION X1941604
REGION XI2252201
REGION XII2613004
REGION XIII181800
ARMM0000

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]