Number of SPs with Incomplete Profile
RegionTotal SPsIncomplete Base ProfileWith Invalid Employment DataNo RLA Data
NCR1399913514
CAR2341851842
REGION I1301141256
REGION II2592522339
REGION III2812782785
REGION IV-A2201952209
REGION IV-B1671631674
REGION V9386905
REGION VI2432152273
REGION VII15511614521
REGION VIII4662651672
REGION IX32618621318
REGION X17315213419
REGION XI1951631669
REGION XII385288194181
REGION XIII14694887
ARMM1111

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]