Number of SPs with Incomplete Profile
RegionTotal SPsIncomplete Base ProfileWith Invalid Employment DataNo RLA Data
NCR14410414014
CAR2942452443
REGION I1381221336
REGION II2582512329
REGION III2992962965
REGION IV-A2522272529
REGION IV-B1701661703
REGION V9487915
REGION VI2862582704
REGION VII16812915721
REGION VIII4762751772
REGION IX32718721418
REGION X18316213419
REGION XI1961641679
REGION XII388291197179
REGION XIII154102967
ARMM1111

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]