Accreditation Status Count
RegionTotal SPsExpiredActiveNo RLA Data
NCR144814714
CAR294682233
REGION I13874576
REGION II2581021399
REGION III299652285
REGION IV-A252801639
REGION IV-B170271363
REGION V9416725
REGION VI286682004
REGION VII168767121
REGION VIII47689972
REGION IX32713811718
REGION X183659919
REGION XI196103809
REGION XII38810778179
REGION XIII15452957
ARMM1001

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]