Accreditation Status Count
RegionTotal SPsExpiredActiveNo RLA Data
NCR139616214
CAR234611712
REGION I13058656
REGION II2591031399
REGION III281632125
REGION IV-A220581539
REGION IV-B167201394
REGION V9316715
REGION VI243591813
REGION VII155716121
REGION VIII46684902
REGION IX32612413018
REGION X173599519
REGION XI19586979
REGION XII38510872181
REGION XIII146381017
ARMM1001

download data table | [ click here if you can't see the graph ]